|
|
Dicks, Terrance ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Dicks, Terrance Doctor Who and an Unearthly Child Target, W. H. Allen & Co. 1983 0426201442 / 9780426201441 Soft Cover Very Good Condition: Very Good. No writing or interior markings exept previous owner's name inside front cover. No creases to covers or spine. Illustrated. Softcover. Sci Fi. 1983 Target, W. H. Allen & Co. ISBN 0426201442. 128 pgs. Language: English. The very first Doctor Who story. Price:
5.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Dicks, Terrance Doctor Who and the Armageddon Factor Target, W. H. Allen & Co. 1980 0426201035 / 9780426201038 Soft Cover Good Condition: Good. No writing or interior markings. No creases to covers or spine. Sticker removal remnant on front cover. Softcover. Sci Fi. 1980 Target, W. H. Allen & Co. ISBN 0426201035. 127 pgs. Language: English. Price:
5.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Dicks, Terrance Doctor Who and the Auton Invasion (No. 6) Target, W. H. Allen & Co. 1983 0426103130 / 9780426103134 Soft Cover Very Good Condition: Very Good. No writing or interior markings exept previous owner's name inside front cover. No creases to covers or spine. Illustrated. Softcover. Sci Fi. 1983 Target, W. H. Allen & Co. ISBN 0426103130. 156 pgs. Language: English. Price:
5.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Dicks, Terrance Doctor Who and the Face of Evil Target, W. H. Allen & Co. 1983 0426200063 / 9780426200062 Soft Cover Very Good Condition: Very good. Light handling. No previous owner's markings. No dogeared pages. No rips or tears. No creases to spine or covers. Softcover. Dr. Who. The Face of Evil. Publication Date: May 1983, Format: Paperback, Publisher: Carol Pub Group, ISBN-13: 9780426200062, ISBN-10: 0426200063, Language: English Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Dicks, Terrance Doctor Who and the Planet of the Spiders Target, W. H. Allen & Co. 1983 0426106555 / 9780426106555 Soft Cover Very Good Condition: Very good. Light handling. No previous owner's markings. No dogeared pages. No rips or tears. No creases to spine or covers. Softcover. Dr. Who Planet of the Spiders. Publication Date: May 1983, Format: Paperback, Publisher: Carol Pub Group, ISBN-13: 9780426106555, ISBN-10: 0426106555, Language: English Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Dicks, Terrance Doctor Who and the Web of Fear (No. 72) Target, W. H. Allen & Co. 1984 0426110846 / 9780426110842 Soft Cover Very Good Condition: Very Good. No writing or interior markings exept previous owner's name inside front cover. No creases to covers or spine. Illustrated. Softcover. Sci Fi. 1984 Target, W. H. Allen & Co. ISBN 0426110846. 147 pgs. Language: English. Price:
5.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Dicks, Terrance Doctor Who: Inferno (No. 89) Target, W. H. Allen & Co. 1984 0426196171 / 9780426196174 Soft Cover Very Good Condition: Very Good. No writing or interior markings exept previous owner's name inside front cover. No creases to covers or spine. Softcover. Sci Fi. 1984 Target, W. H. Allen & Co. ISBN 0426196171. 126 pgs. Language: English. Price:
5.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Dicks, Terrance Doctor Who: The Five Doctors (No. 81) Target, W. H. Allen & Co. 1984 0426195108 / 9780426195108 Soft Cover Good Condition: Good. No writing or interior markings. No creases to covers or spine. Sticker removal remnant on front cover. Softcover. Sci Fi. 1984 Target, W. H. Allen & Co. ISBN 0426195108. 128 pgs. Language: English. Price:
5.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Dicks, Terrance Doctor Who: The Mind of Evil Target, W. H. Allen & Co. 1985 0426201663 / 9780426201663 Soft Cover Very Good Condition: Very good. Clean. No previous owner's markings. No creases to spine or covers. No dogeared pages. Light yellowing to pages due to age. Dr. Who. Mind of Evil. Terrance Dicks. Publication Date: Jul 1985, Format: Paperback, Publisher: Carol Pub Group, ISBN-13: 9780426201663, ISBN-10: 0426201663, Language: English Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dicks, Terrance on Ahabbooks.com Dicks, Terrance on Astleybookfarm.com Dicks, Terrance on Aucott.com Dicks, Terrance on Author-author.net Dicks, Terrance on Bookcastleonline.com Dicks, Terrance on Booksinbulgaria.com Dicks, Terrance on Bookwormsnest.com Dicks, Terrance on Brookingsbooks.com Dicks, Terrance on Childhoodbooks.com Dicks, Terrance on Darkwoodonline.co.uk Dicks, Terrance on Dustjacket.ca Dicks, Terrance on Easychairbooks.com Dicks, Terrance on Elpinarillobooks.com Dicks, Terrance on Farawaynearbybooks.com.au Dicks, Terrance on Flyingelfbooks.com Dicks, Terrance on Gibsonbooks.com
| Dicks, Terrance on Gillianjamesbooks.com Dicks, Terrance on Goddingsltd.co.uk Dicks, Terrance on Goodwillbooks.com Dicks, Terrance on Hessaybooks.co.uk Dicks, Terrance on Horsebooksplus.com Dicks, Terrance on Johnbalebooks.com Dicks, Terrance on Kayleighbug.com Dicks, Terrance on Manorfarmbooks.com Dicks, Terrance on Manyhills.com Dicks, Terrance on Montclairbookcenter.com Dicks, Terrance on Montrosehouse.com.au Dicks, Terrance on Mrrichardsbooks.com Dicks, Terrance on Mysteryandimagination.com Dicks, Terrance on Pegasusbooksonline.com Dicks, Terrance on Pribooks.com Dicks, Terrance on Rileybooks.co.uk
| Dicks, Terrance on Runforcoverbooks.com Dicks, Terrance on Scififantasybooks.com Dicks, Terrance on Second-chance-books.com Dicks, Terrance on Senecavalleybooks.com Dicks, Terrance on Shop.bookgarden2.com Dicks, Terrance on Tarmans.com Dicks, Terrance on Thebooktree.co.uk Dicks, Terrance on Trentsbookshelf.com Dicks, Terrance on Turtlecreekbooks.ca Dicks, Terrance on Unearthlybooks.com Dicks, Terrance on Vagabondbookstore.com Dicks, Terrance on Whiteunicornbooks.com Dicks, Terrance on Yourinternationalbookstore.com |
|
|